HORARIOS

Máster Final Circuito 2019 |29/11 al 01/12|

PAREJA 1 / PAREJA 2 DÍA / HORA CATEGORÍA
LAURA REPISO REDONDO - ANA BASTIDA PEREZ
ALMUDENA SAN MARTIN LARROSA - MARIA MARCOS GONZALO
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
MARIA RUBIO GOMEZ-CARRILLO - ESTIBALIZ LUZON GOMEZ
ANA IRIZAR ALONSO - VEDRANA GUIRAO MORANTE
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
CARMEN MENDARO POSADA - PATRICIA PARDO CALVO
VIVIANA VILAR FERNANDEZ - VANESSA NAVARRO MORENO
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
VERONICA HUERTAS PELLEJERO - ROCIO CORDOBA TORIL
LORENA NICOLAS MARTIN - MARTA PEMAN DAUDEN
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
LAURA REPISO REDONDO - ANA BASTIDA PEREZ
ANA IRIZAR ALONSO - VEDRANA GUIRAO MORANTE
30-11-19 / 19:30 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
CARMEN MENDARO POSADA - PATRICIA PARDO CALVO
LORENA NICOLAS MARTIN - MARTA PEMAN DAUDEN
30-11-19 / 19:30 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
ANA IRIZAR ALONSO - VEDRANA GUIRAO MORANTE
LORENA NICOLAS MARTIN - MARTA PEMAN DAUDEN
01-12-19 / 17:30 MASTER FINAL FEMENINO 2019
EDGAR CORBALAN BLANCO - JUAN CERDAN GARCIA
CRISTIAN GIMENEZ BABIANO - ALBERTO MERCHAN DEL PLIEGO
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
EDUARDO FRANZA GARCIA - PABLO FRANCO DURAN
DANIEL GARCIA ANASTASIO - WALTER ANTONIO BAZAN MAGALLANES
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
ALFONSO THEM COLMENA - ANTONIO DIAZ ORTIZ
JOSE MARIA DIEGUEZ CRESPO - FERNANDO ROBLEDO LOSADA
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
GONZALO MUÑOZ RUSILLO - IGNACIO MONTES-JOVELLAR MIÑON
JAVIER MOZUN PONCE - JUAN PABLO JIMENEZ REY
29-11-19 / 18:00 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
EDGAR CORBALAN BLANCO - JUAN CERDAN GARCIA
EDUARDO FRANZA GARCIA - PABLO FRANCO DURAN
30-11-19 / 19:30 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
JOSE MARIA DIEGUEZ CRESPO - FERNANDO ROBLEDO LOSADA
JAVIER MOZUN PONCE - JUAN PABLO JIMENEZ REY
30-11-19 / 19:30 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
EDGAR CORBALAN BLANCO - JUAN CERDAN GARCIA
JAVIER MOZUN PONCE - JUAN PABLO JIMENEZ REY
01-12-19 / 17:30 MASTER FINAL MASCULINO 2019
Padel Estrella Damm